Cafe A Go Go
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo

RestaurantLas Cruces, NM

Cafe A Go Go

Closed · opens 6:30 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 6:30 AM

Weekly opening hours of Cafe A Go Go
Monday6:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Tuesday6:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Wednesday6:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Thursday6:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Friday6:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Saturday6:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Sunday9:00 AM – 2:00 PM

Local time in Las Cruces: 5:49 AM (MDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (575) 522-0383 to confirm.

Location & directions

1120 Commerce Drive
Las Cruces, NM 88011

About Cafe A Go Go

Located at 1120 Commerce Drive in Las Cruces, New Mexico, Cafe A Go Go is a restaurant. It is one of 164 places to eat and drink we list in Las Cruces.

Cafe A Go Go is open 7 days a week, usually 6:30 AM – 8:30 AM. Early risers are covered too: doors open at 6:30 AM most days.

You can visit for dine-in.

You can reach the team at (575) 522-0383.

Quick facts

Category
Restaurant
Address
1120 Commerce Drive, Las Cruces, NM 88011
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 6:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Cafe A Go Go? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Cafe A Go Go's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 6:30 AM – 8:30 AM. Monday: 6:30 AM – 8:30 AM; Tuesday: 6:30 AM – 8:30 AM; Wednesday: 6:30 AM – 8:30 AM; Thursday: 6:30 AM – 8:30 AM; Friday: 6:30 AM – 8:30 AM; Saturday: 6:30 AM – 8:30 AM; Sunday: 9:00 AM – 2:00 PM.

Is Cafe A Go Go open on Sunday?

Yes, Cafe A Go Go is open on Sundays: 9:00 AM – 2:00 PM.

Where is Cafe A Go Go located?

Cafe A Go Go is located at 1120 Commerce Drive, Las Cruces, NM 88011.

What is the phone number of Cafe A Go Go?

You can call Cafe A Go Go at (575) 522-0383.

Does Cafe A Go Go offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Cafe A Go Go. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Las Cruces

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.